« Last week Today Next week »
Monday 17. February
14:15-15:45 N-315 KUM6219.FK Basics of Arts Research and MethodologySelke Tiina
14:15-15:45 V-203 KUM6219.FK Basics of Arts Research and MethodologySelke Tiina
16:15-17:45 V-202A KUA6708.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
16:15-17:45 V-202B KUA6708.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
16:15-17:45 V-202A KUA6730.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
16:15-17:45 V-202B KUA6730.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
17:15-18:45 T-511 KUM6249.FK Choir IVTalmar Raul
17:15-18:45 V-203 KUM6249.FK Choir IVTalmar Raul
17:15-18:45 V-402A KUM6249.FK Choir IVTalmar Raul
17:15-18:45 V-402B KUM6249.FK Choir IVTalmar Raul
Tuesday 18. February
12:15-13:45 V-202A KUA6708.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
12:15-13:45 V-202B KUA6708.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
12:15-13:45 V-202A KUA6730.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
12:15-13:45 V-202B KUA6730.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
12:15-13:45 V-203 KUM6264.FK Score AnalysisTalmar Raul
14:15-15:45 T-511 KUM6256.FK Practical Playback of MusicHőlpus Hain
16:15-20:00 V-302A KUA6715.FK Creative ProjectAren Krista
16:15-20:00 V-302B KUA6715.FK Creative ProjectAren Krista
Wednesday 19. February
10:15-11:45 V-304 KUM6244.FK Multimedia Project IUlvik Avo
10:15-11:45 V-402A KUM6244.FK Multimedia Project ISigijane Katrin
10:15-11:45 V-402A KUM6244.FK Multimedia Project IUlvik Avo
10:15-11:45 V-402B KUM6244.FK Multimedia Project ISigijane Katrin
10:15-11:45 V-402B KUM6244.FK Multimedia Project IUlvik Avo
12:15-13:45 V-202A KUA6708.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
12:15-13:45 V-202B KUA6708.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
12:15-13:45 V-202A KUA6730.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
12:15-13:45 V-202B KUA6730.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
12:15-13:45 V-304 KUM6231.FK Sound DesignUlvik Avo
14:15-15:45 V-304 KUM6231.FK Sound DesignUlvik Avo
16:15-17:45 T-324 KUM6249.FK Choir IVTalmar Raul
16:15-17:45 T-511 KUM6249.FK Choir IVTalmar Raul
Thursday 20. February
11:00-12:30 V-302B KUA6715.FK Creative ProjectKiiler Eve
12:15-13:45 V-202A KUA6708.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
12:15-13:45 V-202B KUA6708.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
12:15-13:45 V-202A KUA6730.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
12:15-13:45 V-202B KUA6730.FK Drawing and Painting Studio IVKormašov Orest
12:15-13:45 V-203 KUM6256.FK Practical Playback of MusicLock Gerhard
14:15-15:45 V-302A KUA6718.FK Staged PhotographyKask Margot
14:15-15:45 V-302A KUA6718.FK Staged PhotographyKiiler Eve
14:15-15:45 V-302B KUA6718.FK Staged PhotographyKask Margot
14:15-15:45 V-302B KUA6718.FK Staged PhotographyKiiler Eve
Friday 21. February
10:00-11:30 T-511 KUM6242.FK Composition and Improvisation on Digital PianoUlvik Avo
11:30-13:00 T-511 KUM6242.FK Composition and Improvisation on Digital PianoUlvik Avo
13:00-14:30 T-511 KUM6253.FK Instrumental Ensemble IVUlvik Avo
14:30-16:00 T-511 KUM6253.FK Instrumental Ensemble IVUlvik Avo
« February 2020 »
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 1
« Last week Today Next week »